Rodzaj | Kolejka | Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
L | 1 | 2019-08-10 17:00 | ZATORZANKA ZATOR |
3
|
NADWIŚLANIN GROMIEC |
L | 2 | 2019-08-15 17:00 | KALWARIANKA KALWARIA ZEBRZYDOWSKA |
3
|
NADWIŚLANIN GROMIEC |
L | 3 | 2019-08-18 17:00 | NADWIŚLANIN GROMIEC |
3
|
HALNIAK MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI |
L | 4 | 2019-08-24 17:00 | LKS ŻARKI |
0
|
NADWIŚLANIN GROMIEC |
L | 5 | 2019-08-31 17:00 | NADWIŚLANIN GROMIEC |
2
|
VICTORIA 1918 JAWORZNO |
L | 6 | 2019-09-08 17:00 | SOSNOWIANKA STANISŁAW DOLNY |
0
|
NADWIŚLANIN GROMIEC |
L | 7 | 2019-09-14 11:00 | NADWIŚLANIN GROMIEC |
5
|
ARKA BABICE |
L | 8 | 2019-09-21 16:00 | GARBARZ ZEMBRZYCE |
2
|
NADWIŚLANIN GROMIEC |
L | 9 | 2019-09-28 11:00 | NADWIŚLANIN GROMIEC |
4
|
LKS GORZÓW |
L | 10 | 2019-10-05 15:00 | MKS LIBIĄŻ |
1
|
NADWIŚLANIN GROMIEC |
L | 12 | 2019-10-20 15:00 | TEMPO BIAŁKA |
2
|
NADWIŚLANIN GROMIEC |
L | 13 | 2019-10-26 13:30 | NADWIŚLANIN GROMIEC |
2
|
UKS KS CHEŁMEK |
L | 14 | 2019-11-02 13:00 | BRZEZINA OSIEK |
3
|
NADWIŚLANIN GROMIEC |
L | 15 | 2019-11-09 13:00 | NADWIŚLANIN GROMIEC |
2
|
NIWA NOWA WIEŚ |
L | 11 | 2019-11-16 13:00 | NADWIŚLANIN GROMIEC |
1
|
BABIA GÓRA SUCHA BESKIDZKA |
L | 16 | 2020-03-14 14:00 | NADWIŚLANIN GROMIEC |
|
ZATORZANKA ZATOR |
L | 17 | 2020-03-21 14:00 | NADWIŚLANIN GROMIEC |
|
KALWARIANKA KALWARIA ZEBRZYDOWSKA |
L | 18 | 2020-03-28 15:00 | HALNIAK MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI |
|
NADWIŚLANIN GROMIEC |
L | 19 | 2020-04-04 16:00 | NADWIŚLANIN GROMIEC |
|
LKS ŻARKI |
L | 20 | 2020-04-11 11:00 | VICTORIA 1918 JAWORZNO |
|
NADWIŚLANIN GROMIEC |
L | 21 | 2020-04-18 16:00 | NADWIŚLANIN GROMIEC |
|
SOSNOWIANKA STANISŁAW DOLNY |
L | 22 | 2020-04-25 16:30 | ARKA BABICE |
|
NADWIŚLANIN GROMIEC |
L | 23 | 2020-05-02 16:30 | NADWIŚLANIN GROMIEC |
|
GARBARZ ZEMBRZYCE |
L | 24 | 2020-05-09 17:00 | LKS GORZÓW |
|
NADWIŚLANIN GROMIEC |
L | 25 | 2020-05-16 17:00 | NADWIŚLANIN GROMIEC |
|
MKS LIBIĄŻ |
L | 26 | 2020-05-23 17:00 | BABIA GÓRA SUCHA BESKIDZKA |
|
NADWIŚLANIN GROMIEC |
L | 27 | 2020-05-30 17:00 | NADWIŚLANIN GROMIEC |
|
TEMPO BIAŁKA |
L | 28 | 2020-06-06 17:00 | UKS KS CHEŁMEK |
|
NADWIŚLANIN GROMIEC |
L | 29 | 2020-06-13 17:00 | NADWIŚLANIN GROMIEC |
|
BRZEZINA OSIEK |
L | 30 | 2020-06-20 17:00 | NIWA NOWA WIEŚ |
|
NADWIŚLANIN GROMIEC |