Terminarz

Drużyna: I Drużyna

Sezon: Sezon 2018/19

Liga: Klasa Okręgowa, Wadowice

Kolejka 1

Gospodarze Wynik
Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska 0 : 4 Brzezina Osiek
LKS Żarki 1 : 0 Victoria 1918 Jaworzno
Halniak Maków Podhalański 1 : 1 Nadwiślanin Gromiec
Relaks Wysoka 8 : 0 Sosnowianka Stanisław Dolny
Zatorzanka Zator 2 : 0 Garbarz Zembrzyce
LKS Rajsko 3 : 0 UKS KS Chełmek

Kolejka 2

Gospodarze Wynik
Brzezina Osiek 0 : 2 Zatorzanka Zator
Niwa Nowa Wieś 7 : 0 Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska
UKS KS Chełmek 2 : 0 Relaks Wysoka
Halniak Maków Podhalański 2 : 0 LKS Żarki
Nadwiślanin Gromiec 3 : 1 Garbarz Zembrzyce
Victoria 1918 Jaworzno 0 : 1 LKS Rajsko

Kolejka 3

Gospodarze Wynik
Brzezina Osiek 5 : 0 Garbarz Zembrzyce
LKS Rajsko 2 : 0 Halniak Maków Podhalański
Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska 0 : 2 Tempo Białka
Relaks Wysoka 3 : 4 Victoria 1918 Jaworzno
Zatorzanka Zator 2 : 5 Niwa Nowa Wieś
LKS Żarki 1 : 2 Nadwiślanin Gromiec

Kolejka 4

Gospodarze Wynik
Halniak Maków Podhalański 2 : 3 Relaks Wysoka
Sosnowianka Stanisław Dolny 1 : 3 Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska
Niwa Nowa Wieś 5 : 0 Garbarz Zembrzyce
Nadwiślanin Gromiec 2 : 1 Brzezina Osiek
Tempo Białka 1 : 1 Zatorzanka Zator
LKS Żarki 1 : 4 LKS Rajsko

Kolejka 5

Gospodarze Wynik
Tempo Białka 1 : 0 Garbarz Zembrzyce
Relaks Wysoka 3 : 1 LKS Żarki
Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska 1 : 2 UKS KS Chełmek
Brzezina Osiek 0 : 2 Niwa Nowa Wieś
LKS Rajsko 0 : 3 Nadwiślanin Gromiec
Zatorzanka Zator 2 : 0 Sosnowianka Stanisław Dolny

Kolejka 6

Gospodarze Wynik
Sosnowianka Stanisław Dolny 1 : 5 Garbarz Zembrzyce
LKS Rajsko 5 : 2 Relaks Wysoka
Nadwiślanin Gromiec 0 : 4 Niwa Nowa Wieś
UKS KS Chełmek 8 : 1 Zatorzanka Zator
Victoria 1918 Jaworzno 3 : 2 Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska
Tempo Białka 0 : 1 Brzezina Osiek

Kolejka 7

Gospodarze Wynik
Niwa Nowa Wieś 0 : 0 Tempo Białka
Brzezina Osiek 2 : 0 Sosnowianka Stanisław Dolny
Zatorzanka Zator 3 : 2 Victoria 1918 Jaworzno
Relaks Wysoka 2 : 2 Nadwiślanin Gromiec
Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska 5 : 2 Halniak Maków Podhalański
UKS KS Chełmek 4 : 1 Garbarz Zembrzyce

Kolejka 8

Gospodarze Wynik
UKS KS Chełmek 1 : 1 Brzezina Osiek
Halniak Maków Podhalański 2 : 2 Zatorzanka Zator
Sosnowianka Stanisław Dolny 0 : 7 Niwa Nowa Wieś
LKS Żarki 1 : 1 Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska
Nadwiślanin Gromiec 1 : 1 Tempo Białka
Victoria 1918 Jaworzno 5 : 0 Garbarz Zembrzyce

Kolejka 9

Gospodarze Wynik
Brzezina Osiek 0 : 0 Victoria 1918 Jaworzno
Garbarz Zembrzyce 1 : 1 Halniak Maków Podhalański
Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska 1 : 3 LKS Rajsko
Niwa Nowa Wieś 2 : 0 UKS KS Chełmek
Tempo Białka 4 : 0 Sosnowianka Stanisław Dolny
Zatorzanka Zator 4 : 0 LKS Żarki

Kolejka 10

Gospodarze Wynik
LKS Rajsko 2 : 0 Zatorzanka Zator
UKS KS Chełmek 0 : 1 Tempo Białka
Relaks Wysoka 3 : 0 Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska
Nadwiślanin Gromiec 4 : 0 Sosnowianka Stanisław Dolny
Halniak Maków Podhalański 2 : 0 Brzezina Osiek
Victoria 1918 Jaworzno 3 : 0 Niwa Nowa Wieś
LKS Żarki 3 : 0 Garbarz Zembrzyce

Kolejka 11

Gospodarze Wynik
Tempo Białka 0 : 0 Victoria 1918 Jaworzno
Niwa Nowa Wieś 5 : 0 Halniak Maków Podhalański
Zatorzanka Zator 1 : 2 Relaks Wysoka
Sosnowianka Stanisław Dolny 1 : 6 UKS KS Chełmek
Brzezina Osiek 1 : 0 LKS Żarki
LKS Rajsko 3 : 1 Garbarz Zembrzyce

Kolejka 12

Gospodarze Wynik
Relaks Wysoka 5 : 0 Garbarz Zembrzyce
LKS Żarki 1 : 1 Niwa Nowa Wieś
Halniak Maków Podhalański 1 : 4 Tempo Białka
LKS Rajsko 3 : 2 Brzezina Osiek
Victoria 1918 Jaworzno 9 : 0 Sosnowianka Stanisław Dolny
Nadwiślanin Gromiec 0 : 1 UKS KS Chełmek

Kolejka 13

Gospodarze Wynik
Tempo Białka 4 : 0 LKS Żarki
Niwa Nowa Wieś 0 : 2 LKS Rajsko
Brzezina Osiek 3 : 0 Relaks Wysoka
Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska 1 : 2 Nadwiślanin Gromiec
Sosnowianka Stanisław Dolny 1 : 1 Halniak Maków Podhalański
UKS KS Chełmek 1 : 2 Victoria 1918 Jaworzno

Kolejka 14

Gospodarze Wynik
Nadwiślanin Gromiec 2 : 0 Victoria 1918 Jaworzno
Halniak Maków Podhalański 1 : 3 UKS KS Chełmek
Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska 1 : 1 Zatorzanka Zator
LKS Rajsko 1 : 1 Tempo Białka
Relaks Wysoka 2 : 1 Niwa Nowa Wieś
LKS Żarki 3 : 0 Sosnowianka Stanisław Dolny

Kolejka 15

Gospodarze Wynik
Zatorzanka Zator 1 : 7 Nadwiślanin Gromiec
Sosnowianka Stanisław Dolny 1 : 7 LKS Rajsko
UKS KS Chełmek 4 : 1 LKS Żarki
Tempo Białka 2 : 0 Relaks Wysoka
Victoria 1918 Jaworzno 0 : 2 Halniak Maków Podhalański
Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska 2 : 1 Garbarz Zembrzyce

Składki

Moja Płatność

Spotkania

Tabela

I Drużyna

Sezon: Sezon 2018/19

Klasa Okręgowa, Wadowice

Terminarz

I Drużyna

Kolejka: 15

Zatorzanka Zator  1 : Nadwiślanin Gromiec
Sosnowianka Stanisław Dolny  1 : LKS Rajsko
UKS KS Chełmek  4 : LKS Żarki
Tempo Białka  2 : Relaks Wysoka
Victoria 1918 Jaworzno  0 : Halniak Maków Podhalański
Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska  2 : Garbarz Zembrzyce

Kalendarium

LikeBox

Ostatnia galeria

Statystyki

Statystyki są odświeżane co godzinę.

Liczba odwiedzin dzisiaj: 5

Liczba odwiedzin łącznie: 5558

Statystyki Szczegółowe